Folders |
2019 Results - Bay State InvitationalPublished by
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC Junior-Senio Division 1
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3943 Natick A, J/S Boys Natick HS 15:14.90
2 566 Taunton A, J/S Boys Taunton HS 15:56.01
3 1574 Tewksbury A, J/S Boys Tewksbury HS 16:13.64
4 3869 Danvers B, J/S Boys Danvers HS 16:29.31
5 3941 Natcik B, J/S Boys Natick HS 16:31.82
6 3893 Franklin A, J/S Boys Franklin HS 16:34.01
7 4000 Somerville A, J/S Boys Somerville HS 16:37.09
8 3946 Natick C, J/S Boys Natick HS 16:59.65
9 808 Taunton C, J/S Boys Taunton HS 17:26.16
10 1470 Tewksbury B, J/S Boys Tewksbury HS 17:27.60
11 2678 Woburn, J/S Boys Woburn HS 17:47.21
12 3948 Natick D, J/S Boys Natick HS 18:00.26
13 1287 Tewksbury C, J/S Boys Tewksbury HS 18:13.10
14 3895 Franklin B, J/S Boys Franklin HS 18:17.49
15 2686 Woburn C, J/S Boys Woburn HS 18:43.22
16 3897 Franklin C, J/S Boys Franklin HS 18:56.90
17 3949 Natick E, J/S Boys Natick HS 19:04.78
18 2684 Woburn B, J/S Boys Woburn HS 20:08.71
19 3852 Anover A, F/S Boys Andover HS 21:56.57
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC Junior-Senio Division 1
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3913 Hingham A, J/S Girls Hingham HS 18:27.56
2 3915 Hingham B, J/S Boys Hingham HS 19:25.99
3 837 Taunton C, F/S Girls Taunton HS 19:46.15
4 3863 Danvers B, J/S Girls Danvers HS 19:51.03
5 3861 Danvers A, J/S Girls Danvers HS 19:55.99
6 3888 Franklin B, J/S Girls Franklin HS 20:36.00
7 3938 Milford A, J/S Girls Milford HS 20:54.28
8 3921 Hingham E, J/S Girls Hingham HS 21:20.13
9 3304 Woburn E, J/S Girls Woburn HS 21:26.76
10 3922 Hingham F, J/S Girls Hingham HS 21:33.50
11 3393 Woburn D, J/S Girls Woburn HS 21:35.38
12 3919 Hingham D, J/S Girls Hingham HS 21:38.20
13 3889 Franklin C, F/S Girls Franklin HS 22:09.41
14 3890 Franklin C, J/S Girls Franklin HS 22:32.48
15 3309 Woburn C, J/S Girls Woburn HS 23:49.76
16 3940 Milford B, J/S Girls Milford HS 25:26.18
17 2013 Woburn B, J/S Girls Woburn HS 25:28.20
18 3997 Somerville A, J/S Girls Somerville HS 26:45.54
19 2693 Woburn A, J/S Girls Woburn HS 29:27.21
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC Frosh Soph Division 1
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3871 Danvers D, F/S Boys Danvers HS 16:38.51
2 3892 Franklin A, F/S Boys Franklin HS 16:49.73
3 389 Taunton C, F/S Boys Taunton HS 17:13.24
4 3894 Franklin B, F/S Boys Franklin HS 17:24.32
5 3942 Natick A, F/S Boys Natick HS 17:44.51
6 3896 Franklin C, F/S Boys Franklin HS 17:48.25
7 1414 Tewksbury A, F/S Boys Tewksbury HS 18:01.39
8 1575 Tewksbury B, F/S Boys Tewksbury HS 18:02.86
9 3999 Somerville A, F/S Boys Somerville HS 18:07.85
10 3898 Franklin D, F/S Boys Franklin HS 18:34.75
11 3944 Natick B, F/S Boys Natick HS 18:35.92
12 3899 Franklin E, F/S Boys Franklin HS 18:37.45
13 1397 Taunton D, F/S Boys Taunton HS 19:06.97
14 387 Taunton B, F/S Boys Taunton HS 19:10.36
15 3945 Natick C, F/S Boys Natick HS 19:36.11
16 3900 Franklin F, F/S Boys Franklin HS 19:40.77
17 1471 Tewksbury C, F/S Boys Tewksbury HS 20:07.57
18 3996 Woburn C, F/S Boys Woburn HS 20:28.80
19 3870 Danvers C, F/S Boys Danvers HS 20:43.46
20 3289 Woburn A, F/S Boys Woburn HS 21:01.85
21 139 Somerville B, F/S Boys Somerville HS 21:23.87
22 832 Taunton A, F/S Boys Taunton HS 21:29.82
23 1404 Taunton E, F/S Boys Taunton HS 23:07.40
24 2681 Woburn B, F/S Boys Woburn HS 26:06.11
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC Frosh Soph Division 1
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3912 Hingham A, F/S Girls Hingham HS 19:36.44
2 3877 Durfee A, F/S Girls Durfee HS 19:56.32
3 3885 Franklin A, F/S Girls Franklin HS 20:00.39
4 3886 Franklin A, J/S Girls Franklin HS 20:57.19
5 2698 Woburn A, F/S Girls Woburn HS 21:02.73
6 3918 Hingham D, F/S Girls Hingham HS 21:15.24
7 2703 Woburn B, F/S Girls Woburn HS 21:23.62
8 3887 Franklin B, F/S Girls Franklin HS 21:38.25
9 3937 Milford A, F/S Girls Milford HS 21:52.46
10 128 Taunton A, F/S Girls Taunton HS 21:56.75
11 3920 Hingham E, F/ Girls Hingham HS 22:01.91
12 3916 Hingham C, F/S Girls Hingham HS 22:10.49
13 3914 Hingham B, F/S Girls Hingham HS 22:49.50
14 136 Taunton B, F/S Girls Taunton HS 23:02.23
15 3317 Woburn C, F/S Girls Woburn HS 23:25.74
16 3302 Woburn F, F/S Girls Woburn HS 23:36.64
17 3939 Milford B, F/S Girls Milford HS 24:15.92
18 3301 Woburn E, F/S Girls Woburn HS 24:21.57
19 3403 Woburn D, F/S Girls Woburn HS 27:17.34
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC 1 Boy-2 Girl Division 1
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3936 Milford A, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Milford HS 17:19.52
2 3803 Woburn C, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Woburn HS 17:27.06
3 3884 Franklin A, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Franklin HS 18:11.64
4 2961 Woburn A, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Woburn HS 18:43.25
5 3862 Danvers B, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Danvers HS 20:00.17
6 3876 Durfee A, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Durfee HS 21:16.35
7 2702 Woburn B, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Woburn HS 21:59.89
8 3853 Anover AA, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 23:06.23
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC 2 Boys & 1 G Division 1
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3891 Franklin A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Franklin HS 16:21.39
2 3995 Woburn C, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Woburn HS 16:25.52
3 3828 Andover EE, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 16:57.98
4 3839 Andover N, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 17:14.24
5 3662 Woburn B, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Woburn HS 17:20.34
6 828 Taunton A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Taunton HS 18:02.72
7 3998 Somerville A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Somerville HS 18:05.42
8 3847 Andover V, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 18:15.27
9 3846 Andover U, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 18:15.85
10 3843 Andover R, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 18:19.00
11 3849 Andover X, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 18:49.33
12 3293 Woburn A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Woburn HS 19:09.02
13 1410 Taunton B, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Taunton HS 19:54.11
14 3851 Andover Z, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 20:01.61
15 3842 Andover Q, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 20:33.02
16 3848 Andover W, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 20:46.17
17 3840 Andover O, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 20:56.75
18 3845 Andover T, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 21:05.99
19 3835 Andover J, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 21:12.58
20 3864 Danvers A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Danvers HS 21:20.14
21 3841 Andover P, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 21:30.06
22 3844 Andover S, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 22:16.24
23 3836 Andover K, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 22:55.87
24 3850 Andover Y, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 23:04.48
25 3837 Andover L, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 23:18.61
26 3834 Andover I, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 23:41.75
27 3838 Andover M, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 24:05.27
28 3833 Andover H, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Andover HS 24:49.23
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC Junior-Senio Division II
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3979 Plymouth South C, J/S Boys Plymouth South HS 15:25.24
2 3960 Parker A, J/S Boys Parker HS 15:41.05
3 3879 Fairhaven A, J/S Boys Fairhaven HS 15:58.49
4 3963 Parker B, J/S Boys Parker HS 16:38.79
5 3976 Plymouth South A, J/S Boys Plymouth South HS 16:48.14
6 3908 Hamilton Wenham A, J/S Boys Hamilton Wenham HS 17:03.25
7 3980 Plymouth South D, J/S Boys Plymouth South HS 17:06.53
8 3880 Fairhaven B, J/S Boys Fairhaven HS 17:16.02
9 2978 West Bridgewater A, J/S Boy West Bridgewater HS 17:33.25
10 3978 Plymouth South B, J/S Boys Plymouth South HS 17:45.51
11 2120 West Bridgewater B, J/S Boy West Bridgewater HS 18:19.68
12 3875 Douglas A, J/S Boys Douglas HS 18:26.05
13 3910 Hamilton Wenham B, J/S Boys Hamilton Wenham HS 18:29.00
14 3966 Parker C, J/S Boys Parker HS 18:36.88
15 3926 Keefe B, J/S Boys Keefe Tech HS 19:07.05
16 3924 Keefe A, J/S Boys Keefe Tech HS 19:53.75
17 3858 Archbishop Williams, J/S Bo Archbiship Williams 20:11.18
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC Junior-Senio Division II
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3902 Hamilton Wenham A, J/S Girl Hamilton Wenham HS 19:17.94
2 3882 Foxboro A, J/S Girls Foxboro HS 19:50.21
3 3952 Parker A, J/S Girls Parker HS 19:51.56
4 2760 West Bridgewater A, J/S Gir West Bridgewater HS 19:54.01
5 3973 Plymouth South A, J/S Girls Plymouth South HS 20:04.65
6 3933 Littleton A, J/S Girls Littleton HS 20:06.42
7 1539 Ursuline A, J/S Girls Ursuline Academy 20:37.81
8 3878 Fairhaven A, J/S Girls Fairhaven HS 21:06.58
9 3974 Plymouth South B, J/S Girls Plymouth South HS 21:30.40
10 3904 Hamilton Wenham B, J/S Girl Hamilton Wenham HS 22:04.52
11 3872 Douglas A, J/S Girls Douglas HS 22:12.48
12 3905 Hamilton Wenham D, J/S Girl Hamilton Wenham HS 23:05.81
13 1284 Tri County A, F/S Girls Tri County HS 23:32.01
14 2347 Ursuline B, J/S Girls Ursuline Academy 24:09.16
15 1567 Ursuline C, J/S Girls Ursuline Academy 25:19.55
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC Frosh Soph Division II
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3959 Parker A, F/S Boys Parker HS 16:41.43
2 2352 West Bridgewater A, F/S Boy West Bridgewater HS 16:48.07
3 3975 Plymouth South A, F/S Boys Plymouth South HS 17:28.17
4 3962 Parker B, F/S Boys Parker HS 17:37.85
5 3935 Littleton A, F/S Boys Littleton HS 18:11.27
6 3907 Hamilton Wenham A, F/S Boys Hamilton Wenham HS 18:12.45
7 3977 Plymouth South B, F/S Boys Plymouth South HS 18:39.77
8 3857 Archbishop Williams, F/S Bo Archbiship Williams 19:11.48
9 3874 Douglas A, F/S Boys Douglas HS 19:59.47
10 3965 Parker C, F/S Boys Parker HS 20:20.09
11 1544 Tri County A, F/S Boys Tri County HS 20:23.54
12 2762 West Bridgewater B, F/S Boy West Bridgewater HS 20:59.96
13 3923 Keefe A, F/S Boys Keefe Tech HS 21:08.89
14 3968 Parker D, F/S Boys Parker HS 22:19.12
15 3970 Parker E, F/S Boys Parker HS 22:26.66
16 3925 Keefe B, F/S Boys Keefe Tech HS 22:39.86
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC Frosh Soph Division II
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1529 Ursuline A, F/S Girls Ursuline Academy 20:22.76
2 3901 Hamilton Wenham A, F/S Girl Hamilton Wenham HS 20:38.44
3 3992 Seekonk A, F/S Girls Seekonk HS 20:44.54
4 3951 Parker A, F/S Girls Parker HS 21:16.45
5 3881 Foxboro A, F/S Girls Foxboro HS 21:17.45
6 3887 Franklin B, F/S Girls Franklin HS 21:38.25
7 3932 Littleton A, F/S Girls Littleton HS 22:00.68
8 3954 Parker B, F/S Girls Parker HS 22:09.42
9 2012 Ursuline B, F/S Girls Ursuline Academy 22:38.98
10 3903 Hamilton Wenham B, F/S Girl Hamilton Wenham HS 23:04.11
11 2746 Ursuline E, F/S Girls Ursuline Academy 23:09.42
12 3956 Parker C, F/S Girls Parker HS 25:08.59
13 2751 Ursuline D, F/S Girls Ursuline Academy 25:19.15
14 2349 Ursuline C, F/S Girls Ursuline Academy 25:19.31
15 3957 Parker D, F/S Girls Parker HS 26:52.11
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC 1 Boy-2 Girl Division II
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3990 Seekonk, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Seekonk HS 19:10.98
2 3953 Parker B, 1 Boy 2 Girls W Parker HS 21:36.67
MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
BayState XC Invitational - 10/12/2019
Wrentham Developmental Center
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC 2 Boys & 1 G Division II
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3993 Seekonk B, 1 Girl 2 Boys W Seekonk HS 15:57.33
2 3958 Parker A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Parker HS 16:25.31
3 3883 Foxboro A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Foxboro HS 16:30.37
4 3934 Littleton A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Littleton HS 16:43.99
5 3991 Seekonk A, 1 Girl 2 Boys W Seekonk HS 17:00.82
6 3856 Arch Williams B, 1 Girl 2 B M Archbiship Williams 17:55.25
7 3873 Douglas A, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Douglas HS 17:58.21
8 3961 Parker B, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Parker HS 18:07.59
9 3994 Seekonk C, 1 Girl 2 Boys W Seekonk HS 18:12.26
10 3855 Arch Williams A, 1 Girl 2 B M Archbiship Williams 18:21.15
11 2674 Holy Name B, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Holy Name HS 19:00.14
12 3969 Parker E, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Parker HS 19:04.57
13 3964 Parker C, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Parker HS 19:30.80
14 3971 Parker F, 1 Girl 2 Boys M Parker HS 19:43.29
|